Menu
Staff Directory
Principal   Mr. Robert Schulz  
Assistant Principal   Mrs. Sondra Thomas-Lyon  
Secretary   Mrs. Jeanette Nieves-Rodriguez  
Secretary   Mrs. Gail Dart  


Teacher 

     

Department 

 Adams, Jazzma        Playground Assistant
 Anderson, Sherrie        3rd Grade
 Beckman, Eileen        Special Education
 Berry, Carolyn        Music
 Brotzman, Peggy        2nd Grade
 Claussen, Leland        Paraprofessional
 Cramer, Lori        Social Worker
 Cunningham, Janice        Speech Pathologist Assistant
 Dahlen, Theresa        Paraprofessional
 Davis, Jay        Playground Assistant/Crossing Guard
 Dillenbeck, Melissa        3rd Grade
 Doherty, Kelly        1st Grade
 Dunn, David        Learning Center Paraprofessional
 Ellison, Joy        Life Skills
 Engle, Kelly        Kindergarten
 Enright, Wendy        Paraprofessional
 Flores, Jasmin        Paraprofessional
 Gomez, Mellody        EL
 Goss, Donna        Special Education
 Gray, Bennie        Playground Assistant/Crossing Guard
 Green, Kim        3rd Grade
 Hudson, Fannie        Paraprofessional
 Iannotti, Jamie        6th Grade
 Kohler, Tegan        4th Grade
 LaBelle, Susie        Kindergarten
 Latz, Brenda        Social Worker
 Lehman, Sue        Speech Pathologist
 Lindberg, Colleen        Social Worker
 Linforth, Margaret        Special Education
 Lopez, Daniela        Cashier
 Marshall, Laura        4th Grade
 Mendez, Lisenia        Playground Assistant
 Moore, Christopher        Technology Literacy Assistant
 Murphy, Shannon        Special Education
 Nepstad, Allison        4th Grade
 Orsini, Jennifer        Special Education
 Pauschert, Aubrey        2nd Grade
 Pearson, Sandra        Kindergarten
 Peyrot, Adrian        6th Grade
 Rea, Jose        EL
 Rose, Leah        Special Education
 Sancho, Stephanie


 Special Education
 Schott, Rita        Paraprofessional
 Sinaloa, Ester        EL Paraprofessional
 Smith, Will        Playground Assistant/Crossing Guard
 Stare, Dawn        1st Grade
 Sundquist, Amy        1st Grade
 Tate, Carol        Paraprofessional
 Umana, Joseph        Physical Education
 Valerugo, Sarah        4th Grade
 Velasquez, Prisila        RtI Paraprofessional
 Warren, Wanda        Nurse
 Watkins, Alethia        Playground Assistant/Crossing Guard
 White, Princess        Paraprofessional
 Wiebers, Kelly        6th Grade