Menu
Staff Directory
Principal   Mr. Robert Schulz  
Assistant Principal  Ms. Courtney Curry    
Assistant Principal   Ms. Kimberly Monk  
Secretary   Mrs. Jeanette Nieves-Rodriguez  
Secretary   Mrs. Gail Dart  


Teacher 

     

Department 

 Adams, Jazzma        Playground Assistant
 Anderson, Sherrie        3rd Grade
 Beckman, Eileen        Special Education
 Brotzman, Peggy        STEM
 Brown, Gail        Paraprofessional
 Christian, Elizabeth        Special Education
 Claussen, Leland        Paraprofessional
 Cintron, Elizabeth        School Psychologist
 Cramer, Lori        Social Worker
 Cunningham, Janice        Speech Pathologist Assistant
 Dillenbeck, Melissa        3rd Grade
 Doherty, Kelly        1st Grade
 Dunn, David        Learning Center Paraprofessional
 Ellison, Joy        Life Skills
 Engle, Kelly        Kindergarten
 Enright, Wendy        Paraprofessional
 Gomez, Mellody        EL
 Goss, Donna        Special Education
 Gray, Bennie        Playground Assistant/Crossing Guard
 Green, Kim        3rd Grade
 Hafford, Jennifer        Playground Assistant
 Hoffman, Sarah        1st Grade
 Hudson, Fannie        Paraprofessional
 Iannotti, Jamie        6th Grade
 Jackson, Sharima        2nd Grade
 Johnson, Christopher        5th Grade
 Kasper, Marie        Speech Pathologist
 Kohler, Tegan        4th Grade
 Kronholm, Elizabeth        Paraprofessional
 LaBelle, Susie        Kindergarten
 Latz, Brenda        Social Worker
 Lehman, Sue        Speech Pathologist
 Lindberg, Colleen        Social Worker
 Linforth, Margaret        Special Education
 Long, Jennifer        6th Grade
 Marshall, Laura        4th Grade
 Mendez, Lisenia        Playground Assistant
 Moore, Christopher        Technology Literacy Assistant
 Murphy, Shannon        Special Education
 Nepstad, Allison        4th Grade
 Pauschert, Aubrey        2nd Grade
 Pearson, Sandra        MTSS
 Peyrot, Adrian        6th Grade
 Ramp, Sarah        EL
 Rea, Jose        EL
 Ryan, Colleen        Occupational Therapist
 Ryback, Shana        Art Teacher
 Sanchez, Amy        1st Grade Bilingual
 Sancho, Stephanie


 Special Education
 Schott, Rita        Paraprofessional
 Sinaloa, Ester        EL Paraprofessional
 Smith, Will        Playground Assistant/Crossing Guard
 Stare, Dawn        1st Grade
 Steffens, Jean        Special Education Resource
 Summerhill, Monique        Paraprofessional
 Sundquist, Amy        1st Grade
 Tate, Carol        Paraprofessional
 Umana, Joseph        Physical Education
 Valerugo, Sarah        4th Grade
 Warren, Wanda        Nurse
 Watkins, Alethia        Playground Assistant/Crossing Guard
 Webb, Mercedes        3rd Grade
 Wiebers, Kelly        6th Grade
 Willsey, Sierra        Music Teacher
 Yancey-Johnson, Rita        Paraprofessional